Šta je novo?

Sportski TV program (Eurosport, Arena sport, Sport klub)

  • Začetnik teme Vasili Zaitsev
  • Datum pokretanja
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
petak, 14,2,2014
14.02.2014. (Petak)
18:00 Hrvatska 1 Hajduk Split – Hrvatski Dragovoljac Arena Sport 3
18:30 Nemačka 2 Fortuna 95 Dizeldorf – Union Berlin Eurosport 2
20:30 Belgija 1 Klub Briž – Kortrijk Sport Klub 4
20:30 Nemačka 1 Majnc 05 – Hanover 96 Eurosport 2
20:30 Francuska 1 Pari Sen Žermen – Valensijen Arena Sport 1
20:45 Italija 1 Milan – Bolonja Arena Sport 4
21:00 Španija 1 Elče – Osasuna Sport Klub 3
 
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
15.02.2014. (Subota)
13:45 Engleska, Kup Sanderlend – Sautempton Sport Klub 1
15:00 Hrvatska 1 Istra 1961 – Lokomotiva Zagreb Arena Sport 3
15:30 Nemačka 1 Borusija Dortmund – Ajntraht Frankfurt Eurosport 2
16:00 Španija 1 Atletiko Madrid – Valjadolid Sport Klub 1
16:00 Engleska, Kup Kardif Siti – Vigan Atletik Sport Klub 3 (komb.)
16:00 Engleska, Kup Šefild Venzdi – Čarlton Atletik Sport Klub 3 (komb.)
16:00 Engleska 2 Bornmaut – Barnli Sport Klub 6
17:00 Francuska 1 Bastija – Monako Arena Sport 1
17:00 Hrvatska 1 Dinamo Zagreb – Split Arena Sport 3
18:00 Španija 1 Levante – Almerija Sport Klub 3
18:00 Belgija 1 Sporting Šarlroa – Standard Sport Klub 4
18:15 Engleska, Kup Mančester Siti – Čelzi Sport Klub 1
18:30 Grčka 1 Olimpijakos – Platanias Arena Sport 4
18:30 Nemačka 1 Bajer Leverkuzen – Šalke 04 Eurosport 2
19:45 Švajcarska 1 Bazel – Sion Sport Klub 5
20:00 Španija 1 Barselona – Rajo Valjekano Sport Klub 3
20:00 Belgija 1 Lirs – Rasing Genk Sport Klub 6
20:45 Italija 1 Fiorentina – Inter Arena Sport 4
21:15 Portugalija 1 Sporting Lisabon – Olhanense Sport Klub 2
22:00 Španija 1 Viljareal – Selta Sport Klub 3
22:30 Brazil, Paulista Atletiko Sorokaba – Ponte Preta Arena Sport 3
 
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
16.02.2014. (Nedelja)
01:30 Argentina 1 (Final) San Lorenco – Rasing Klub Sport Klub 3
12:00 Španija 1 Granada – Betis Sport Klub 1
12:30 Italija 1 Katanija – Lacio Arena Sport 4
13:30 Nemačka 2 Paderborn 07 – Arminija Bilefeld Eurosport 2
13:45 Škotska 1 – 1.deo Seltik – Sent Džonston Sport Klub 3
14:00 Francuska 1 Olimpik Lion – Ajačio Arena Sport 2
14:30 Engleska, Kup Everton – Svonsi Siti Sport Klub 1
15:00 Hrvatska 1 Osijek – Slaven Belupo Arena Sport 3
15:00 Italija 1 Juventus – Kievo Verona Arena Sport 4
15:00 Italija 1 Sasuolo – Napoli Arena Sport 1
15:30 Nemačka 1 Augsburg – Nirnberg Eurosport 2
16:00 Engleska, Kup Šefild Junajted – Notingem Forest Sport Klub 6
16:30 Engleska 2 Kvins Park Rendžers – Reding Sport Klub 5
16:30 Holandija 1 Ajaks – Herenven Sport Klub HD
17:00 Engleska, Kup Arsenal – Liverpul Sport Klub 1
17:00 Hrvatska 1 Zadar – Rijeka Arena Sport 3
17:00 Španija 1 Hetafe – Real Sport Klub 3
17:30 Nemačka 1 Herta – Volfsburg Eurosport 2
19:00 Španija 1 Atletik Bilbao – Espanjol Sport Klub 1
20:15 Portugalija 1 Žil Visente – Porto Sport Klub 3
20:45 Italija 1 Roma – Sampdorija Arena Sport 4
21:00 Francuska 1 Sent Etjen – Olimpik Marsej Arena Sport 3
21:00 Španija 1 Sevilja – Valensija Sport Klub 1
22:30 Brazil, Paulista Atletico Penjapolense – Santos Arena Sport 1
 
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
17.02.2014. (Ponedeljak)
01:30 Argentina 1 (Final) Boka Juniors – Belgrano Sport Klub 3
18:00 Poljska 1 – 1.deo Pjast – Visla Krakov Eurosport 2
20:15 Nemačka 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Kajzerslautern Eurosport 2
20:45 Engleska, Kup Brajton i Houv Albion – Hal Siti Sport Klub 2
22:00 Španija 1 Malaga – Real Sosijedad Sport Klub 3
 
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
20.02.2014. (Četvrtak)
19:00Liga EvropeDnjepar - Totenhem HotspurArena Sport 2
19:00Liga EvropeJuventus - TrabzonsporArena Sport 4
19:00Liga EvropeDinamo Kijev - ValensijaArena Sport 1
19:00Liga EvropePAOK - BenfikaArena Sport 3
21:00Argentina 1 (Final)Belgrano - Njuels Old BojsSport Klub 5
21:05Liga EvropeBetis - RubinArena Sport 2
21:05Liga EvropePorto - Ajntraht FrankfurtArena Sport 3
21:05Liga EvropeAjaks - Red Bul SalcburgArena Sport 1
21:05Liga EvropeLacio - Ludogorec RazgradArena Sport 4
21:05Liga EvropeSvonsi Siti - NapoliRTS 2
Sport klub 1, 20:45 Partizan- Galatasaray
Sport klub 2, 20:30 Panatinaikos-Olimpijakos
Sport klub 3, 20:30 Laboral-Barselona
 
Vasili Zaitsev

Vasili Zaitsev

Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.11.2012
Poruka
2.165
Top