Šta je novo?

SF Kladionica - vaši tiketi

__John__Wayne__
LEGEND
Učlanjen(a)
26.09.2009
Poruka
7.371
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiva Moskva 1 FT 1-1
15:30 Štutgart - Bajer Leverkuzen 3+ FT 2-1
15.30 Volfsburg - Verder Bremen 3+ FT 2-4
16:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1 FT 0-1
18:30 Totenhem - Čelzi 3+ FT 2-1
21:00 Bordo - Lion 3+ FT 2-2
22:00 Viljareal - Atletiko Madrid 3+ FT 2-1
18:00 Fenerbahče - Bešiktaš 3+ FT 1-0
17:00 Deportivo la Korunja - Almerija 1 FT 0-0
17:00 Tenerife - Hetafe 1 FT 3-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.02.2010
Poruka
113
Mančester Siti - Mančester Junajted 2 FT 0-1
Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 2 FT 0-0
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0-2 FT 0-1
Espanjol - Barselona 2-3 FT 0-0
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiva Moskva 1 FT 1-1
Vigan - Arsenal 2 FT 3-2
Portsmut - Aston Vila 2 FT 1-2
Deportivo la Korunja - Almerija 1 FT 0-0
Fenerbahče - Bešiktaš 1 FT 1-0
Kaljari - Palermo 2 FT 2-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Učlanjen(a)
08.11.2009
Poruka
45
13:45 Mančester Siti - Mančester Junajted-2 FT 0-1
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiva Moskva -1 FT 1-1
15.30 Volfsburg - Verder Bremen-2 FT 2-4
16:30 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda-2 FT 0-0
16:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica-1 FT 0-1
14:30 Vigan – Arsenal-2 FT 3-2
15:00 Atalanta –Fiorentina-2 FT 2-1
15:00 Sampdorija – Milan-2 FT 2-1
16:00 Briž – Anderleht-2 FT 1-2
17:00 Monpelje – Tuluz-2 FT 1-1
[FONT=&quot]
[/FONT]
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Član
Učlanjen(a)
05.09.2009
Poruka
7.390
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiva Moskva 1 FT 1-1
16:30
Javor Habitfarm - Smederevo 0-2 FT 1-0
16:30
Mladi Radnik - OFK Beograd 2-3 FT 0-2
14:30
Tvente - Fejenord 1 FT 2-0
15:00
Sampdorija - Milan 3+ FT 2-1
16:00
Briž - Anderleht 1 FT 1-2
17:00
Portsmut - Aston Vila 3+ FT 1-2
17:00
Monpelje - Tuluz 2-3 FT 1-1
18:00
Fenerbahče - Bešiktaš 1 FT 1-0
18:30
Lacio - Roma 3+ FT 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Učlanjen(a)
08.02.2009
Poruka
5.538
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiva Moskva 1 FT 1-1
Štutgart - Bajer Leverkuzen 1 FT 2-1
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1 FT 0-1
Espanjol - Barselona 3+ FT 0-0
Bordo - Lion 1 FT 2-2
Viljareal - Atletiko Madrid 1 FT 2-1
Bari - Napoli 3+ FT 1-2
Deportivo la Korunja - Almerija 1 FT 0-0
Fenerbahče - Bešiktaš 1 FT 1-0
Lacio - Roma 1 FT 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena:
Član
Učlanjen(a)
28.12.2009
Poruka
1.093
15:30 Štutgart - Bajer Leverkuzen ................ 3+ FT 2-1
15.30 Volfsburg - Verder Bremen .................. 3+ FT 2-4
18:30 Totenhem - Čelzi .............................. 3+ FT 2-1
20:00 Espanjol - Barselona .......................... 2 FT 0-0
22:00 Viljareal - Atletiko Madrid .................... 3+ FT 2-1

14:30 Vigan - Arsenal ................................. 2 FT 3-2
15:00 Sampdorija - Milan ............................. 3+ FT 2-1
17:00 Deportivo la Korunja - Almerija ............. 1 FT 0-0
18:30 Lacio - Roma .................................... 3+ FT 1-2
19:00 Rapid Bukurešt - Steaua ..................... 3+ FT 5-1
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
__John__Wayne__
LEGEND
Učlanjen(a)
26.09.2009
Poruka
7.371
13:45 Mančester Junajted - Totenhem 3+ 3-1
15:30 Herta - Šalke 04 3+ 0-1
18:30 Arsenal - Mančester Siti 3+ 0-0
20:45 Palermo - Milan 3+ 3-1
21:00 Pariz Sent Žermen - Ren 3+ 1-1
22:00 Valensija - Deportivo la Korunja 3+ 1-0
15:30 Hofenhajm - Hamburg 3+ 5-1
16:00 Barnli - Liverpul 2 0-4

18:00 Ajaks - Fejenord 3+ 2-0
20:45 Roma - Sampdorija 1 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Član
Učlanjen(a)
11.02.2010
Poruka
113
Mančester Junajted - Totenhem 1 FT 3-1
Arsenal - Mančester Siti 3+ FT 0-0
Valensija - Deportivo la Korunja 1 FT 1-0
Hofenhajm - Hamburg X FT 5-1
Barnli - Liverpul 2 FT 0-4
Almerija - Espanjol 0-2 FT 0-1
Frajburg - Volfsburg 2 FT 1-0
Ajaks - Fejenord 3+ FT 2-0
Hetafe -Sevilja 2-3 FT 4-3
Roma - Sampdorija 1 FT 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Član
Učlanjen(a)
05.09.2009
Poruka
7.390
13:45 Mančester Junajted - Totenhem 1 FT 3-1
15:30
Nirnberg - Borusija Dortmund 2-3 FT 2-3
16:00
Hal Siti - Sanderlend 1 FT 0-1
16:00
Vulverhempton - Blekburn 1 FT 1-1
18:00
Ajaks - Fejenord 1 FT 2-0
18:30
Arsenal - Mančester Siti 3+ FT 0-0
19:00
Le Man - Lil 2-3 FT 1-2
19:00
Lorein - Bordo 2 FT 1-0
21:00
Pariz Sent Žermen - Ren 1 FT 1-1
20:45
Roma - Sampdorija 1 FT 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Učlanjen(a)
08.11.2009
Poruka
45
13:45 Mančester Junajted – Totenhem-1 FT 3-1
21:00 Pariz Sent Žermen – Ren-1 FT 1-1
20:45
Palermo – Milan-2 FT 3-1
22:00
Valensija - Deportivo la Korunja-2-3 FT 1-0
21:00
Hetafe –Sevilja-2 FT 4-3
15:30
Hofenhajm – Hamburg-X FT 5-1
17:00
Tuluz – Okser-1 FT 0-3
17:30
Frajburg – Volfsburg-2 FT 1-0
18:00
Esbjerg – Brondbi-2 FT 1-1
20:45
Roma – Sampdorija-1 FT 1-2
 
Poslednja izmena od urednika:
Top