TENIS
Monday (27 September)
19:30 Picco - Del Bonis (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Monday (27 September) 19:30 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
Bwin TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( Registration Required! )
LSH Challenger
Freedocast Freedocast: Link#1 (600x400)
21:00 Junqueira - Gonzalia (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Monday (27 September) 21:00 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
23:30 Arguello - Behar (Challenger Montevideo)
Raspored igranja na WTA Tokio
28 sep.2010
TORAY PAN PACIFIC OPEN
ORDER OF PLAY
WTA Tokio
Tuesday, 28 September 2010
CENTRE COURT COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4
Starting at: 11:00am Starting at: 10:30 AM Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon
1
Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)
vs
Victoria AZARENKA (BLR)
Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR)
vs
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)
followed by followed by Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon
2
Sara ERRANI (ITA)
vs
Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)
Flavia PENNETTA (ITA)
vs
Maria KIRILENKO (RUS)
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS)
vs
Andrea PETKOVIC (GER)
Roberta VINCI (ITA)
vs
Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL)
Nuria LLAGOSTERA VIVES (ESP)
Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)
vs
Lisa RAYMOND (USA)
Rennae STUBBS (AUS)
followed by followed by followed by followed by
3
Elena DEMENTIEVA (RUS)
vs
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (KAZ)
Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA)
vs
Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU)
Marion BARTOLI (FRA)
vs
Ana IVANOVIC (SRB)
Shahar PEER (ISR)
vs
Kaia KANEPI (EST)
Not Before 5:00 PM followed by followed by followed by Not Before 1:00 PM
4
Daniela HANTUCHOVA (SVK)
vs
Kimiko DATE KRUMM (JPN)
Samantha STOSUR (AUS)
vs
Julia GOERGES (GER)
Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA)
vs
Aravane REZAI (FRA)
TBA After Rest
Sara ERRANI (ITA)
Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES (ESP)
vs
Shahar PEER (ISR)
Shuai PENG (CHN)
TBA
Iveta BENESOVA (CZE)
Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)
vs
Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)
Alisa KLEYBANOVA (RUS)
followed by followed by followed by followed by
5
Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN)
vs
Greta ARN (HUN)
TBA After Rest
Maria KIRILENKO (RUS)
Nadia PETROVA (RUS)
vs
Kveta PESCHKE (CZE)
Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO)
TBA After Rest
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE)
Liezel HUBER (USA)
vs
Julia GOERGES (GER)
Anastasia RODIONOVA (AUS)
TBA After Rest
Tathiana GARBIN (ITA)
Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA)
vs
Vania KING (USA)
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (KAZ)
Toshio Noji 27 September 2010 at 23:25
Tournament Director Order of Play released
Tony Cho Giulia Orlandi
Referee Sony Ericsson WTA Tour Supervisor
FINAL MATCH ON ANY COURT MAY BE MOVED
MATCHES WILL BE OFFICIALLY CALLED BY THE REFEREE
CHECK FOR THE DESIGNATED MEETING POINT
Dodato posle 2 minuta:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FUDBAL27 sept.2010
Monday (27 September)
18:00 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
Live Streaming Video Football : Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Monday (27 September) 18:00 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1
19:00 OB Odense - Lyngby BK
Live Streaming Video Football : Denmark - SAS League
Monday (27 September) 19:00 (GMT +2)
Bet365 TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( FREE Registration Required! )
LSH Live 1 (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2
Danish Delight ST (Danish)
StreamTorrent StreamTorrent: Link#1 Link#2
19:00 Unirea Urziceni - Dinamo Bucharest
Live Streaming Video Football : Romania - Liga 1
Monday (27 September) 19:00 (GMT +2)
LSH Romania (Romanian)
Flash Flash: Link#1 (550x450)
Ustream Ustream: Link#1 With chat
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1 (640x360)
Flash Flash: Link#1
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2 Link#3
SopCast SopCast: Link#1 Link#2
19:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
Live Streaming Video Football : Turkey - Superlig
Monday (27 September) 19:00 (GMT +2)
LSH Turkey
vShare vShare: Link#1 (550x450)
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2 Link#3 Link#4 Link#5 Link#6 Link#7
vShare vShare: Link#1
Veetle Veetle: Link#1
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1 (640x385)
Flash Flash: Link#1 (550x450)
Flash Flash: Link#1 (640x360)
SopCast SopCast: Link#1
19:10 Al-Ittihad - Al-Hilal
Live Streaming Video Football : Saudi Arabia
Monday (27 September) 19:10 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Justin TV Justin TV: Link#1 Link#2 Link#3 (640x360)
19:30 Al Zamalek - Arab Contractors
Live Streaming Video Football : Egypt - Premier League
Monday (27 September) 19:30 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Freedocast Freedocast: Link#1 (600x400)
Justin TV Justin TV: Link#1 Link#2 Link#3 (640x360)
20:00 Chernomorets Burgas - Slavia Sofia
Live Streaming Video Football : Bulgaria - A PFG
Monday (27 September) 20:00 (GMT +2)
Bet365 TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( FREE Registration Required! )
LSH Live 2 (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2
20:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Live Streaming Video Football : Israel - Ligat A1
Monday (27 September) 20:00 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Windows Media Player WMP: Link#1
20:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf - VFL Bochum
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Monday (27 September) 20:15 (GMT +2)
BAH/BwinTV
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2 (Registration Required!)
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1
20:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard - US Boulogne
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 2
Monday (27 September) 20:30 (GMT +2)
Bet365 TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( FREE Registration Required! )
20:45 York City FC - Darlington FC
Live Streaming Video Football : England - Blue Square Premier League
Monday (27 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Glentoran - Linfield
Live Streaming Video Football : Ireland - The Premier Division
Monday (27 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Modena - Triestina
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie B
Monday (27 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
21:00 Malaga - Villarreal
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division
Monday (27 September) 21:00 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start T
Dodato posle 19 Sati 37 minuta:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fudbal prenos uzivo za:28 sept.2010
Tuesday (28 September)
16:00 Iran - Oman
Live Streaming Video Football : International Friendly Matches
Tuesday (28 September) 16:00 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Website Website: Link#1
18:30 FK Spartak Moscow - MSK Zilina
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 18:30 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:00 Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar
Live Streaming Video Football : Hungary - NB I
Tuesday (28 September) 19:00 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:10 Al-Ahli - Al-Taawon
Live Streaming Video Football : Saudi Arabia
Tuesday (28 September) 19:10 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:10 Al-Nasr - Al-Wehda
Live Streaming Video Football : Saudi Arabia
Tuesday (28 September) 19:10 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 FC Basel - Bayern Munchen
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 AS Roma - CFR Cluj
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 AJ Auxerre - Real Madrid
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Chelsea - Olympique Marseille
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Partizan Belgrade - Arsenal
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Ajax - AC Milan
Dodato posle 2 minuta:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
TENIS
Monday (27 September)
19:30 Picco - Del Bonis (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Monday (27 September) 19:30 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
Bwin TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( Registration Required! )
LSH Challenger
Freedocast Freedocast: Link#1 (600x400)
21:00 Junqueira - Gonzalia (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Monday (27 September) 21:00 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
23:30 Arguello - Behar (Challenger Montevideo)
Raspored igranja na WTA Tokio
28 sep.2010
TORAY PAN PACIFIC OPEN
ORDER OF PLAY
WTA Tokio
Tuesday, 28 September 2010
CENTRE COURT COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4
Starting at: 11:00am Starting at: 10:30 AM Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon
1
Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE)
vs
Victoria AZARENKA (BLR)
Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR)
vs
Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)
followed by followed by Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon Starting at: 12:00 noon
2
Sara ERRANI (ITA)
vs
Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)
Flavia PENNETTA (ITA)
vs
Maria KIRILENKO (RUS)
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS)
vs
Andrea PETKOVIC (GER)
Roberta VINCI (ITA)
vs
Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL)
Nuria LLAGOSTERA VIVES (ESP)
Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)
vs
Lisa RAYMOND (USA)
Rennae STUBBS (AUS)
followed by followed by followed by followed by
3
Elena DEMENTIEVA (RUS)
vs
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (KAZ)
Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA)
vs
Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU)
Marion BARTOLI (FRA)
vs
Ana IVANOVIC (SRB)
Shahar PEER (ISR)
vs
Kaia KANEPI (EST)
Not Before 5:00 PM followed by followed by followed by Not Before 1:00 PM
4
Daniela HANTUCHOVA (SVK)
vs
Kimiko DATE KRUMM (JPN)
Samantha STOSUR (AUS)
vs
Julia GOERGES (GER)
Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA)
vs
Aravane REZAI (FRA)
TBA After Rest
Sara ERRANI (ITA)
Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES (ESP)
vs
Shahar PEER (ISR)
Shuai PENG (CHN)
TBA
Iveta BENESOVA (CZE)
Barbora ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA (CZE)
vs
Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE)
Alisa KLEYBANOVA (RUS)
followed by followed by followed by followed by
5
Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN)
vs
Greta ARN (HUN)
TBA After Rest
Maria KIRILENKO (RUS)
Nadia PETROVA (RUS)
vs
Kveta PESCHKE (CZE)
Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO)
TBA After Rest
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE)
Liezel HUBER (USA)
vs
Julia GOERGES (GER)
Anastasia RODIONOVA (AUS)
TBA After Rest
Tathiana GARBIN (ITA)
Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA)
vs
Vania KING (USA)
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (KAZ)
Toshio Noji 27 September 2010 at 23:25
Tournament Director Order of Play released
Tony Cho Giulia Orlandi
Referee Sony Ericsson WTA Tour Supervisor
FINAL MATCH ON ANY COURT MAY BE MOVED
MATCHES WILL BE OFFICIALLY CALLED BY THE REFEREE
CHECK FOR THE DESIGNATED MEETING POINT
Fudbal prenos uzivo za:28 sept.2010
Tuesday (28 September)
16:00 Iran - Oman
Live Streaming Video Football : International Friendly Matches
Tuesday (28 September) 16:00 (GMT +2)
Other Links:
Website Website: Link#1
18:30 FK Spartak Moscow - MSK Zilina
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 18:30 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:00 Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar
Live Streaming Video Football : Hungary - NB I
Tuesday (28 September) 19:00 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:10 Al-Ahli - Al-Taawon
Live Streaming Video Football : Saudi Arabia
Tuesday (28 September) 19:10 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
19:10 Al-Nasr - Al-Wehda
Live Streaming Video Football : Saudi Arabia
Tuesday (28 September) 19:10 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 FC Basel - Bayern Munchen
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 AS Roma - CFR Cluj
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 AJ Auxerre - Real Madrid
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Chelsea - Olympique Marseille
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Partizan Belgrade - Arsenal
Live Streaming Video Football : The UEFA Champions League
Tuesday (28 September) 20:45 (GMT +2)
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
20:45 Ajax - AC Milan
Dodato posle 8 minuta:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tenis prenos za 28 sept.2010
Tuesday (28 September)
14:00 O. Rochus - Del Potro (ATP Bangkok)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP
Tuesday (28 September) 14:00 (GMT +2)
PTT Thailand Open
Bet365 TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( FREE Registration Required! )
LSH Tennis (Spanish)
Flash Flash: Link#1 (550x450)
LSH Live 2 (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 Link#2
Other Links:
Flash Flash: Link#1 (550x450) Spanish
14:20 Kukushkin / Serra - Kohlmann / Nieminen (ATP Kuala Lumpur)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP
Tuesday (28 September) 14:20 (GMT +2)
Malaysian Open
Bwin TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( Registration Required! )
Other Links:
Freedocast Freedocast: Link#1 (600x400)
15:00 Aranguren - Dabul (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Tuesday (28 September) 15:00 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
Bwin TV (English)
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( Registration Required! )
LSH Challenger
Freedocast Freedocast: Link#1 (600x400)
BoxLive BoxLive: Link#1 (550x450)
15:20 Cipolla - Fognini (ATP Challenger Napoli)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Tuesday (28 September) 15:20 (GMT +2)
Tennislife Cup Trofeo Kimbo
E-tennis TV 1
Flash Flash: Link#1
Flash Flash: Link#1
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( LiveScores )
16:30 Machado - M. Cuevas (Challenger Montevideo)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Tuesday (28 September) 16:30 (GMT +2)
Copa Petrobas 2010
This content will be published 1 hours before Start Time.
16:50 Starace - Rufin (ATP Challenger Napoli)
Live Streaming Video Tennis : ATP Challenger
Tuesday (28 September) 16:50 (GMT +2)
Tennislife Cup Trofeo Kimbo
E-tennis TV 1
Flash Flash: Link#1
Flash Flash: Link#1
Flash Flash: Link#1 ( LiveScores )
19:00 P. Cuevas - Felder (Challenger Montevideo)
ZA WTA Tokio
2010 Tournament Outline| TOURNAMENT | TORAY PPO TENNIS oficialni sajt
Tournament Name:
Име турнира:
- Sony Ericsson WTA Tour -
- Сони Ерицссон ВТА Тоур - TORAY PAN PACIFIC OPEN TENNIS TOURNAMENT
ТОРАИ Пан Пацифиц Опен тениски турнир (TORAY PAN PACIFIC TENNIS)
(ТОРАИ Пан Пацифиц тенис) Tournament Host:
Турнир Домаћин:
Toray Pan Pacific Tennis Organizing Committee
Тораи Пан Пацифиц тениски Организационог одбора
Title Sponsor:
Насловног спонзора:
Тораи Индустриес, Инц Support:
Подршка:
Tokyo Metropolitan Government
Токио Метрополитен Владе
CREDIT SAISON CO., LTD.
КРЕДИТНИ САИСОН ЦО.
Sanctioned by:
Санкционисана:
Сони Ерицссон ВТА Тоур
Међународна тениска федерација (ИТФ)
Japan Tennis Association (JTA)
Тениског савеза Јапана (ЈТА)
Official Partner:
Званични партнер:
SAISON CARD
САИСОН КАРТИЦА
GOLDWIN Inc. (ellesse)
ГОЛДВИН Инц (ЕЛЛЕССЕ)
SANYO Electric Co., Ltd.
Санио Елецтриц Цо, Лтд
Official Sponsor:
Званични спонзор:
AMER SPORTS JAPAN, INC. (Wilson)
АМЕР СПОРТ Јапан, Инц (Вилсон)
YONEX CO.,LTD.
Ионек ЦО.
GOSEN Co., Ltd.
Госен Цо, Лтд
JAPAN AIRLINES
Јапан Аирлинес
SEIKO SPORTS LIFE CO., LTD.
СЕИКО спортски живот ЦО.
Fiat Group Automobiles Japan Ltd.
Фиат Аутомобили Група доо Јапану
GRAND PACIFIC LE DAIBA
Гранд Пацифиц ЛЕ даиба
Tournament
Турнир
Organized by:
У организацији:
UNO, Inc.
УНО, Инц
Operations:
Операције:
Japan Tennis Association
Тениског савеза Јапана
Japan Ladies Tennis Federation
Даме Тениског савеза Јапана
Tournament Site:
Турнир сајта:
Ariake Colosseum, Ariake Tennis Forest Park (Outdoor)
Ариаке Колосеум, Ариаке Тениски Парк шума (на отвореном)
>> Приступ Schedule:
Распоред:
Квалификација:
24. септембра (пет) - 25 (САТ), 2010
Главни жреб:
26. септембра (нед) - 2. октобар (САТ), 2010 Surface:
Површина:
Hard Court
Тврди суд
Prize Money:
Наградни фонд:
US$2,000,000
УС $ 2.000.000
Television:
Телевизија:
TBS TV national network (28 affiliates)
ТБС ТВ-националне мреже (28 филијала)
Draw Sizes:
Жреб Величине:
Main Draw - Singles 56
Главни жреб - Сингл 56
Main Draw - Doubles 16
Главни жреб - Дубл 16
Qualifying - Singles 32
Квалификације - Сингл 32
Toray Pan Pacific
Тораи Пан Пацифиц
Tennis Organizing
Тенис Организовање
Committee:
Одбор:
Tokyo Broadcasting System Television, Inc
Токио РТВ система телевизија, доо
UNO, Inc.
УНО, Инц
ASATSU-DK., INC.
АСАТСУ-ДК, Инц.
ВРХ
2010 Турнир Оутлине Турнир карактеристике <object classid="clsid:d27cdb6e-ae6d-11cf-96b8-444553540000" codebase="http://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/flash/swflash.cab#version=9,0,0,0" name="sponsor_l" width="195" height="60" align="middle" id="sponsor_l"><param name="allowScriptAccess" value="sameDomain" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="false" /><param name="base" value="/en/common/swf/" /><param name="movie" value="/en/common/swf/sponsor_l.swf" /><param name="quality" value="high" /><param name="bgcolor" value="#ffffff" />[raw]<embed src="/en/common/swf/sponsor_l.swf" quality="high" bgcolor="#ffffff" width="195" height="60" name="sponsor_l" align="middle" allowScriptAccess="sameDomain" allowFullScreen="false" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" pluginspage="http://www.adobe.com/go/getflashplayer_jp" base="/en/common/swf/" /></object>
HISTORY
ИСТОРИЈА
Изаберите турнир 26. Турнир (2009) 25. Турнир (2008) 24. Турнир (2007) 23. Турнир (2006) 22. Турнир (2005) 21. Турнир (2004) 20. Турнир (2003) 19. Турнир (2002) 18. Турнир (2001) 17. Турнир (2000) 16. Турнир (1999) 15. Турнир (1998) 14. Турнир (1997) 13. Турнир (1996) 12. Турнир (1995) 11. Турнир (1994) 10. Турнир (1993) 9. турнир (1992) 8. Турнир (1991) 7. Турнир (1990) 6. Турнир (1989) 5. Турнир (1988) 4. Турнир (1987) 3. Турнир (1986) 2. Турнир (1985) 1. Турнир (1984)